Central Committee Members

 

S. No.

Name

Station

  1.

Com. N. K. Tripathi

Kanpur

  2.

Com. S. P. Singhal

Agra

  3.

Com. Vijay Pal Singh

Ghaziabad

  4.

Com. S. K. Swami

Meerut

  5.

Com. Hament Kumar

Meerut

  6.

Com. Arvind Khanna

Agra

  7.

Com. Rajnesh Chandra Shukla

Fatehgarh 

  8.

Com. Vijay Babu Agarwal

Mathura

  9.

Com. D. N. Parashari

Bareilly

10.

Com. K. N. Singh

Varanasi

11.

Com. Satish Chand

Jatpura Mukimpur, Bulandshahr

12.

Com. Vinod Kumar Singh

Aligarh

13.

Com. Ramkishan Singh

Bhainsroli, Bulandshahr

14.

Com. N. S. Misra

Jalaun

15.

Com. Rakesh Maurya

Faizabad

16.

Com. Madan Mohan Prasad

Gorakhpur

17.

Com. Digvijay Singh

Najibabad

18.

Com. K. G. Sharma

Chandausi

19.

Com. Rakesh Kumar Awasthi

Kanpur

20.

Com. J. K. Savita

Kanpur

21.

Com. Suresh Khosla

Lucknow

22.

Com. Shiv Nayak Singh

Lucknow

23.

Com. Pratyush Kr. Mishra

Ghaziabad

24.

Com. Girdhari Lal Notani

Jaipur

25.

Com. Bharat Bhushan Gupta

Delhi

26.

Com. Neeraj Bhatia

Haridwar

27.

Com. Ashok Kumar Singh

Kolkata

28.

Com. R. Vivekanand Sindhey

Bengaluru

29.

Com. Rakesh Kumar

Shahpur Danapur, Patna

30.

Com. Sanjay Kumar Tripathi

Patna

31.

Com. Shoaib Ahmad

Kochas, Rohtas

32.

Com. Abhishek Chandra Singh

Aurangabad

33.

Com. Manindra Bharti 

Obra, Aurangabad

34.

Com. Ajit Kumar

Risiap, Aurangabad 

35.

Com. Anand Mohan Bhagat

Aurangabad

36.

Com. R. K. P. Yadav

Gaya

37.

Com. Sunil Kumar Jha

Gaya

38.

Com. Prashant Pd. Patel

Muzaffarpur

39.

Com. Pankaj Kumar Jha

Barakala, Gaya

40.

Com. Abhay Kumar Singh

Ratni, Jehanabad

41.

Com. Ravi Kumar

Aurangabad

42.

Com. Ashish Kumar

Rousseraghat, Samastipur

43.

Com. Sujit Kumar Prabhakar

Korma Islampur, Nalanda

44.

Com. Amit Kumar

Nadwan, Patna

45.

Com. Gaurav Jha

Chandauti, Gaya

46.

Com. Gunjan Kumar Singh

Manatu, Palamu

47.

Com. Manoj Kumar

Dhanbad

48.

Com. Badal Kumar

Ranchi

49.

Com. Govindan Gopi

Chennai

50.

Com. Prateek Bansal

Jaspur, Udhamsingh Nagar