Central Committee - NCBE

 

CENTRAL COMMITTEE MEMBERS

 

Sl. No.

Name of the Comrade

Name of the Affiliate

1

S R Dhankar

AISBISF

2

Poonam Rajora

AISBISF

3

Vinay Saxena

AIBOBEF

4

P G M Panicker

AIBOBEF

5

K K Verma

AIBOBEF

6

Shruti Avadhane

AIBOBEF

7

Jayant Gangadhar Darshane

AIBOBEF

8

Naresh Chandra

AIPNBSF

9

Dileep Kumar Goyal

AIPNBSF

10

Suman Kumar

AIPNBSF

11

Sanjay Telang

AIUBSF

12

Prem Kumar

AIUBSF

13

T P Sharma

AIUBSF

14

Kamlesh Singh

CBNEU

15

N Murugesan

LVBEU

16

K Manikandan

LVBEU

17

Navin Kapoor

NCBISU

18

Biswamoy Dey

NCBISU

19

M Venkatesh Naidu

NCBISU

20

B N Dubey

NCRRBE

21

M K Chandrappa

SBMEA

22

Dorai Raju

SBMEA

23

Ousepachhan Chiramel

SIBEA

24

P I Mathai

SIBEA

25

Bimal Das

UBISKS

26

Kamlesh Kumar

UCBF

27

Sanjeev Kumar Mishra

UCBF

28

J Jeya Xavier Sahaya Joe

NCBC

29

Anil M Shah

AISBISF

30

Prakash Vorce

AISBISF

31

Sandip Bhatt

AISBISF

32

Subhash Patel

AISBISF

33

C K Sudarshan

AISBISF

34

K R Shenoy

AISBISF

35

E M Ginde

AISBISF

36

Shyamal Kr Chakaraborty

AISBISF

37

Syed Maqbool Ahmmad

AISBISF

38

Ashok Banerjee

AISBISF

39

Basabjit Roy Choudhury

AISBISF

40

Animesh Chatterjee

AISBISF

41

Ramesh M Burlawar

AISBISF

42

Rajat Mohan Verma

AISBISF

43

Rajesh Kathel

AISBISF

44

A L Madhuraj

AISBISF

45

N C Behera

AISBISF

46

R K Mohapatra

AISBISF

47

S C Mishra

AISBISF

48

Satish Bhaskar

AISBISF

49

C M Bhambri

AISBISF

50

Ashish Kr Sharma

AISBISF

51

B S Sahni

AISBISF

52

K Ayyanar

AISBISF

53

K Thamilvel

AISBISF

54

C Anbalagan

AISBISF

55

V S Jayasankar

AISBISF

56

Gopal Sharma

AISBISF

57

Vakil Ali

AISBISF

58

G L Aseeja

AISBISF

59

Samdarshi Barthwal

AISBISF

60

K S Basera

AISBISF

61

K Jagannadha Rao

AISBISF

62

B Deenadayal

AISBISF

63

M Krishna

AISBISF

64

V Venkateswarlu

AISBISF

65

V Srinivas

AISBISF

66

G V Ramana

AISBISF

67

R Vijaya Kumar

AISBISF

68

A Raghavan

AISBISF

69

Roop Ram Tewari

AISBISF

70

Anupam Kumar

AISBISF

71

Raju Rai

AISBISF

72

S Sengupta

AISBISF

73

Anuradha Kulkarni

AISBISF

74

Balasaheb Wagh

AISBISF

75

Sunil Durge

AISBISF

76

Ujwala Sawant

AISBISF

77

Shilpa Gore

AISBISF

78

Shailesh Magdum

AISBISF

79

Bidyut Kr Deb

AISBISF

80

Pranab Kumar Thakuria

AISBISF

81

82

83

84

85

86

87

88

89

90

91

92

Dibakar Chakaraborty

Anitaba Nag

Mahendru G.

U.P. Dubey

Mithilesh Kumar Singh

Munna Kumar Jha

Nishant Nirup

Jawed Hashmi

Anil Kumar Deo

Pankaj Kumar Sinha

Vijayendra P. Hosur

Mdhar Rao K.S.

AISBISF

AIOBEU

AIOBEU

AIOBEU

AISBISF

AISBISF

AISBISF

AISBISF

AISBISF

AISBISF

AISBISF

AISBISF 

 

CENTRAL COMMITTEE MEMBERS REPRESENTING STATE FEDERATIONS

 

93

Kantilal M Parmar

Gujarat

94

Vijayeendra

Karnataka

95

Ganesh Kamath

Karnataka

96

Krishna Chatterjee

West Bengal

97

Pankaj Saxena

Madhya Pradesh

98

Dilip Chawla

Madhya Pradesh

99

Shivbrat Bardhen

Chattisgarh

100

Rajesh Rawat

Chattisgarh

101

T P Singh

Punjab & Chandigarh

102

D C Landra

Punjab & Chandigarh

103

D K Malhotra

Haryana

104

Sanjay Sood

Haryana

105

D S Thakur

Himachal Pradesh

106

S L Hans

Jammu & Kashmir

107

C S Kohli

Jammu & Kashmir

108

S Rajendran

Tamilnadu

109

S Karunakaran

Pondicherry

110

V Ramakrishna

Andhra Pradesh

111

S Kiran Kumar Reddy

Andhra Pradesh

112

K Ravindran

Kerala

113

V Manoj

Kerala

114

Suresh Upadhyaya

Uttaranchal

115

K S Baveja

Uttaranchal

116

Milind Kenkar

Maharashtra

117

Suraj Bengare

Maharashtra

118

Santosh Haldankar

Goa

119

Dattaram Shetgaonkar

Goa

120

Sunil Chugh

Delhi

121

S K Mehta

Delhi

122

Ajat Shatru

Rajasthan

123

Sharad Kapoor

Rajasthan

124

Mukti Agarwala

Assam

125

Jagadish Dutta

Assam

126

Dasarath Brahma

Arunachal Pradesh

127

K S Payeng

Arunachal Pradesh

128

C Zoliana

Mizoram

129

R Lalnunsanga

Mizoram

130

Ramesh Hasnu

Nagaland

131

A Lolly Moses

Nagaland

132

Swapan Kumar Modak

Tripura

133

Susobhan Datta Majumdar

Tripura

134

Saradindu Das

Meghalaya

135

Biman B Bhattacharya

Meghalaya

136

H Kishwarjit Singh

Manipur

137

138

139

140

141

142

143





L Maipak Meetei

Supriya Deb

Shyamanta Konwar

Akhil S.

M. Ahmed Hussain

K. Vijaya Bhaskar Reddy

Debashis Sen Gupta

Manipur

North East

North East

Kerala

Tamil Nadu

Tamil Nadu

West Bengal