Central Committee - NCBE

 

CENTRAL COMMITTEE MEMBERS

 



Sl. No.


Name of the Comrade


Name of the Affiliate


1


S R Dhankar


ABSBBJSA


2


Poonam Rajora


ABSBBJSA


3


Vinay Saxena


AIBOBEF


4


P G M Panicker


AIBOBEF


5


K K Verma


AIBOBEF


6


Shruti Avadhane


AIBOBEF


7


Jayant Gangadhar Darshane


AIBOBEF


8


Uma Shankar Srivastav


AIPNBSF


9


Dileep Kumar Goyal


AIPNBSF


10


Suman Kumar


AIPNBSF


11


Sanjay Telang


AIUBSF


12


Prem Kumar


AIUBSF


13


T P Sharma


AIUBSF


14


Kamlesh Singh


CBNEU


15


N Murugesan


LVBEU


16


K Manikandan


LVBEU


17


Navin Kapoor


NCBISU


18


Biswamoy Dey


NCBISU


19


M Venkatesh Naidu


NCBISU


20


B N Dubey


NCRRBE


21


M K Chandrappa


SBMEA


22


Dorai Raju


SBMEA


23


Ousepachhan Chiramel


SIBEA


24


P I Mathai


SIBEA


25


Dipankar Ray Chaudhuri


UBISKS


26


Kamlesh Kumar


UCBF


27


Sanjeev Kumar Mishra


UCBF


28


J Jeya Xavier Sahaya Joe


NCBC


29


Anil M Shah


AISBISF


30


Prakash Vorce


AISBISF


31


Sandip Bhatt


AISBISF


32


Subhash Patel


AISBISF


33


C K Sudarshan


AISBISF


34


K R Shenoy


AISBISF


35


E M Ginde


AISBISF


36


Shyamal Kr Chakaraborty


AISBISF


37


Syed Maqbool Ahmmad


AISBISF


38


Ashok Banerjee


AISBISF


39


Basabjit Roy Choudhury


AISBISF


40


Animesh Chatterjee


AISBISF


41


Ramesh M Burlawar


AISBISF


42


Rajat Mohan Verma


AISBISF


43


Rajesh Kathel


AISBISF


44


A L Madhuraj


AISBISF


45


N C Behera


AISBISF


46


R K Mohapatra


AISBISF


47


S C Mishra


AISBISF


48


Satish Bhaskar


AISBISF


49


C M Bhambri


AISBISF


50


Ashish Kr Sharma


AISBISF


51


B S Sahni


AISBISF


52


K Ayyanar


AISBISF


53


K Thamilvel


AISBISF


54


C Anbalagan


AISBISF


55


V S Jayasankar


AISBISF


56


Gopal Sharma


AISBISF


57


Vakil Ali


AISBISF


58


G L Aseeja


AISBISF


59


Samdarshi Barthwal


AISBISF


60


K S Basera


AISBISF


61


K Jagannadha Rao


AISBISF


62


B Deenadayal


AISBISF


63


M Krishna


AISBISF


64


V Venkateswarlu


AISBISF


65


V Srinivas


AISBISF


66


G V Ramana


AISBISF


67


R Vijaya Kumar


AISBISF


68


A Raghavan


AISBISF


69


Roop Ram Tewari


AISBISF


70


Anupam Kumar


AISBISF


71


Raju Rai


AISBISF


72


S Sengupta


AISBISF


73


Anuradha Kulkarni


AISBISF


74


Balasaheb Wagh


AISBISF


75


Sunil Durge


AISBISF


76


Ujwala Sawant


AISBISF


77


Shilpa Gore


AISBISF


78


Shailesh Magdum


AISBISF


79


Bidyut Kr Deb


AISBISF


80


Pranab Kumar Thakuria


AISBISF


81


Dibakar Chakaraborty


AISBISF

 

CENTRAL COMMITTEE MEMBERS REPRESENTING STATE FEDERATIONS

 



82


Kantilal M Parmar


Gujarat


83


Vijayeendra


Karnataka


84


Ganesh Kamath


Karnataka


85


Krishna Chatterjee


West Bengal


86


Pankaj Saxena


Madhya Pradesh


87


Dilip Chawla


Madhya Pradesh


88


Shivbrat Bardhen


Chattisgarh


89


Rajesh Rawat


Chattisgarh


90


T P Singh


Punjab & Chandigarh


91


D C Landra


Punjab & Chandigarh


92


D K Malhotra


Haryana


93


Sanjay Sood


Haryana


94


D S Thakur


Himachal Pradesh


95


S L Hans


Jammu & Kashmir


96


C S Kohli


Jammu & Kashmir


97


S Rajendran


Tamilnadu


98


S Karunakaran


Pondicherry


99


V Ramakrishna


Andhra Pradesh


100


S Kiran Kumar Reddy


Andhra Pradesh


101


K Ravindran


Kerala


102


V Manoj


Kerala


103


Suresh Upadhyaya


Uttaranchal


104


K S Baveja


Uttaranchal


105


Milind Kenkar


Maharashtra


106


Suraj Bengare


Maharashtra


107


Santosh Haldankar


Goa


108


Dattaram Shetgaonkar


Goa


109


Sunil Chugh


Delhi


110


S K Mehta


Delhi


111


Ajat Shatru


Rajasthan


112


Sharad Kapoor


Rajasthan


113


Mukti Agarwala


Assam


114


Jagadish Dutta


Assam


115


Dasarath Brahma


Arunachal Pradesh


116


K S Payeng


Arunachal Pradesh


117


C Zoliana


Mizoram


118


R Lalnunsanga


Mizoram


119


Ramesh Hasnu


Nagaland


120


A Lolly Moses


Nagaland


121


Swapan Kumar Modak


Tripura


122


Susobhan Datta Majumdar


Tripura


123


Saradindu Das


Meghalaya


124


Biman B Bhattacharya


Meghalaya


125


H Kishwarjit Singh


Manipur


126


L Maipak Meetei


Manipur